Camp - relaypá 14. 8. 2015 20:13
Výsledkyvytvořeno OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo   StČí Štafeta                                     Čas 
             Jméno                          RN     Čas 


M  (13)                     

    1      9 RUS Russia RUS 1                        2:01:02 
             Anton Folitorov                     35:18 
             Maxim Zhurkin                       40:07 
             Valeriy Glukhov                     45:37 

    2      7 NOR Norway+Great Britain+Bulgaria NOR   2:01:14 
             Hans Jorgen Kvale                   36:54 
             Edwyn Oliver-Evans                  42:56 
             Stanimir Belomazhev                 41:24 

    3     13 RUS Russia RUS 2                        2:07:25 
             Ruslan Gritsan                      38:34 
             Grigory Medvedev                    41:24 
             Maxim Kapitonov                     47:27 

    4     10 UKR Ukraine UKR                         2:10:17 
             Artem Stryzhak                      39:23 
             Georgiy Romanov                     44:32 
             Yuriy Rasko                         66:22 

    5     12 USA United States USA 2                 2:14:16 
             Justin Bakker                       44:15 
             Nathan Winkelmann                   44:15 
             Peter Jolles                        45:46 

    6     14 RUS Russia RUS 3                        2:18:38 
             Yury Balev                          45:34 
             Alexander Kulgavy                   47:58 
             Fedor Schepelev                     45:06 

    7      5 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                     2:22:41 
             Aidas Zigilejus                     43:47 
             Ambrazas Ignas                      44:28 
             Nojus Kalvaitis                     54:26 

    8     11 USA United States USA 1                 2:22:59 
             Tom Puzak                           45:34 
             Jeff Dickey                         46:11 
             Dave Swanson                        51:14 

    9      3 ESP Spain ESP                           2:26:44 
             Mónica Aquilera                     54:40 
             Ivan Trigales                       49:30 
             Angel Garcia                        52:34 

   10      8 POL Poland POL                          2:34:00 
             Hubert Kielak                       47:11 
             Kuba Jaroszek                       52:46 
             Radoslau Jaroszek                   54:03 

   11      6 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                     2:34:55 
             Regimantas Kavaliaus              1:04:39 
             Egidijus Pilybas                    42:38 
             Jonas Maiselis                      47:38 


           4 JAP Japan JAP                                   
             Hatori Kazushige                    48:20 
             Shimaoka Masahiro                   46:24 
             není č.                                   

           1 AUS Australia AUS                          disk 
             Chris Firman                        39:32 
             Angus Robinson                       disk 
             Kay Haarsma                       1:27:13 




W  (10)                     

    1     54 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                     2:05:32 
             Renata Paulauskiene                 40:55 
             Ramune Arlauskiene                  39:10 
             Algirda Zaliauskaite                45:27 

    2     60 RUS Russia RUS 2                        2:09:20 
             Tatiana Repina                      40:43 
             Alena Fedoseeva                     41:17 
             Daria Mikryukova                    47:20 

    3     56 RUS MoskompasOrienta RUS                2:11:09 
             Anna Semenova                       45:50 
             Akhmed Ibragimov                    37:13 
             Anastaziya Trifilenkova             48:06 

    4     59 USA United States USA                   2:26:07 
             Susan Grandjean                     43:33 
             Sarah Ginsbach                      53:16 
             Abra McNair                         49:18 

    5     52 GBR Great Britain GBR                   2:31:24 
             Adel Tyson-Bloor                  1:03:08 
             Natalie Creswick                    49:26 
             Emily Benham                        38:50 

    6     58 RUS Russia RUS 1                        2:44:36 
             Anastazia Svir                      39:18 
             Ekaterina Purtcezova                56:41 
             Anastazia Zhurkina                1:08:37 


          57 POL Poland POL                                  
             Anna Kaminska                       42:44 
             Maciej Gromadka                     36:11 
             Artur Zebrowski                           

          55 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                             
             Patricija Babrauskai                49:10 
             Egle Rubazeviciute                  53:19 
             není č.                                   

          51 CHN China CHN                              disk 
             Jiang Ou                                  
             Wu Tong                              disk 
             Li Peimeng                        1:26:52 

          53 JAP Japan JAP                              disk 
             Naoko Kano                          43:02 
             Misa Kawashima                      50:25 
             Mihoko Mori                          disk