Camp - relaypá 14. 8. 2015 20:21
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo    StČí Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                               


M  (14)                          Úsek  1                 

    1       9 Anton Folitorov             35:18   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 RUS Russia RUS 1                      2:46     4:42     6:32     9:28    13:45    16:15    17:49    19:03    21:28    23:41    24:17    26:10    28:41    31:34 
              10.4  AAAAA                           2:46     1:56     1:50     2:56     4:17     2:30     1:34     1:14     2:25     2:13     0:36     1:53     2:31     2:53 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   33:34    34:14    34:52    35:18                                                                                           
                                                    2:00     0:40     0:38     0:26                                                                                           
    2       7 Hans Jorgen Kvale           36:54   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 NOR Norway+Great Britain              2:49     4:45     6:33     9:49    14:38    16:54    18:26    19:41    22:12    24:43    25:20    27:17    29:57    33:07 
              10.4  AACAA                           2:49     1:56     1:48     3:16     4:49     2:16     1:32     1:15     2:31     2:31     0:37     1:57     2:40     3:10 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   35:11    35:49    36:30    36:54                                                                                           
                                                    2:04     0:38     0:41     0:24                                                                                           
    3      13 Ruslan Gritsan              38:34   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 RUS Russia RUS 2                      2:57     5:09     7:12    10:38    15:10    16:55    18:22    19:35    22:06    24:13    25:27    27:23    30:08    33:23 
              10.2  CBBBA                           2:57     2:12     2:03     3:26     4:32     1:45     1:27     1:13     2:31     2:07     1:14     1:56     2:45     3:15 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   35:39    37:23    38:05    38:34                                                                                           
                                                    2:16     1:44     0:42     0:29                                                                                           
    4      10 Artem Stryzhak              39:23   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 UKR Ukraine UKR                       2:55     6:10     7:45    10:01    15:47    17:33    19:12    20:48    23:36    25:31    26:48    28:51    31:34    35:11 
              10.2  BBBCA                           2:55     3:15     1:35     2:16     5:46     1:46     1:39     1:36     2:48     1:55     1:17     2:03     2:43     3:37 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   37:50    38:21    38:58    39:23                                                                                           
                                                    2:39     0:31     0:37     0:25                                                                                           
    5       1 Chris Firman                39:32   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 AUS Australia AUS                     2:52     4:58     6:52    10:26    15:06    17:45    19:38    21:03    23:48    26:10    26:49    28:49    31:32    35:25 
              10.4  AAAAA                           2:52     2:06     1:54     3:34     4:40     2:39     1:53     1:25     2:45     2:22     0:39     2:00     2:43     3:53 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   37:40    38:25    39:04    39:32                                                                                           
                                                    2:15     0:45     0:39     0:28                                                                                           
    6       5 Aidas Zigilejus             43:47   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                   3:08     5:29     7:35    11:32    17:38    19:39    22:27    23:54    26:57    29:32    30:11    32:24    35:46    39:18 
              10.3  ACCAA                           3:08     2:21     2:06     3:57     6:06     2:01     2:48     1:27     3:03     2:35     0:39     2:13     3:22     3:32 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   41:37    42:33    43:18    43:47                                                                                           
                                                    2:19     0:56     0:45     0:29                                                                                           
    7      12 Justin Bakker               44:15   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 USA United States USA 2               3:54     7:52     9:39    12:06    17:18    19:31    21:08    22:35    26:02    28:45    29:36    31:49    34:48    39:07 
              10.2  BBAAA                           3:54     3:58     1:47     2:27     5:12     2:13     1:37     1:27     3:27     2:43     0:51     2:13     2:59     4:19 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   42:22    43:08    43:51    44:15                                                                                           
                                                    3:15     0:46     0:43     0:24                                                                                           
    8       2 Eduards Rens                44:20   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 LAT Latvia LAT                        3:52     8:14    10:07    12:47    18:30    20:26    21:52    23:24    26:36    28:32    29:53    32:10    35:32    39:36 
              10.2  BBBBA                           3:52     4:22     1:53     2:40     5:43     1:56     1:26     1:32     3:12     1:56     1:21     2:17     3:22     4:04 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   42:07    43:16    43:54    44:20                                                                                           
                                                    2:31     1:09     0:38     0:26                                                                                           
    9      11 Tom Puzak                   45:34   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 USA United States USA 1               4:00     6:20     8:59    12:45    18:01    20:49    22:23    23:48    27:02    29:35    30:23    33:18    36:46    40:46 
              10.4  CAACA                           4:00     2:20     2:39     3:46     5:16     2:48     1:34     1:25     3:14     2:33     0:48     2:55     3:28     4:00 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   43:49    44:19    45:08    45:34                                                                                           
                                                    3:03     0:30     0:49     0:26                                                                                           
    9      14 Yury Balev                  45:34   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 RUS Russia RUS 3                      3:23     5:41     8:16    12:39    18:15    21:04    22:44    24:09    27:29    30:26    31:06    33:20    36:45    40:37 
              10.4  CACCA                           3:23     2:18     2:35     4:23     5:36     2:49     1:40     1:25     3:20     2:57     0:40     2:14     3:25     3:52 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   43:38    44:08    45:09    45:34                                                                                           
                                                    3:01     0:30     1:01     0:25                                                                                           
   11       8 Hubert Kielak               47:11   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 POL Poland POL                        3:55     8:40    10:23    12:59    18:49    21:00    23:15    25:10    28:35    30:45    32:21    34:38    38:01    42:13 
              10.2  BCBCA                           3:55     4:45     1:43     2:36     5:50     2:11     2:15     1:55     3:25     2:10     1:36     2:17     3:23     4:12 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   45:18    45:54    46:44    47:11                                                                                           
                                                    3:05     0:36     0:50     0:27                                                                                           
   12       4 Hatori Kazushige            48:20   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 JAP Japan JAP                         3:41     8:46    10:21    12:50    18:27    20:38    22:45    24:06    27:00    29:34    30:16    32:20    35:27    39:21 
              10.2  BCCBA                           3:41     5:05     1:35     2:29     5:37     2:11     2:07     1:21     2:54     2:34     0:42     2:04     3:07     3:54 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C              *102                                                                         
                                                   45:41    46:52    47:45    48:20              3:10                                                                         
                                                    6:20     1:11     0:53     0:35                                                                                           
   13       3 Mónica Aquilera             54:40   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 ESP Spain ESP                         4:25     7:13     9:45    14:28    21:25    24:16    26:29    28:14    32:00    35:19    36:08    38:49    42:50    48:11 
              10.5  CACBA                           4:25     2:48     2:32     4:43     6:57     2:51     2:13     1:45     3:46     3:19     0:49     2:41     4:01     5:21 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   51:37    53:13    54:06    54:40                                                                                           
                                                    3:26     1:36     0:53     0:34                                                                                           
   14       6 Regimantas Kavaliaus      1:04:39   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            1 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                   3:06    29:30    31:23    34:52    40:18    42:09    44:05    45:24    48:13    50:13    51:37    53:35    56:26    59:59 
              10.2  ACBBA                           3:06    26:24     1:53     3:29     5:26     1:51     1:56     1:19     2:49     2:00     1:24     1:58     2:51     3:33 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                 1:02:16  1:03:17  1:04:07  1:04:39                                                                                           
                                                    2:17     1:01     0:50     0:32                                                                                           



M  (13)                          Úsek  2                 

    1       9 Maxim Zhurkin               40:07   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 RUS Russia RUS 1                      3:19     7:02     8:30    10:51    15:46    17:42    19:11    20:39    23:34    26:15    26:59    29:04    31:54    35:26 
              10.2  BBCCA                           3:19     3:43     1:28     2:21     4:55     1:56     1:29     1:28     2:55     2:41     0:44     2:05     2:50     3:32 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   38:20    38:53    39:40    40:07                                                                                           
                                                    2:54     0:33     0:47     0:27                                                                                           
    2      13 Grigory Medvedev            41:24   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 RUS Russia RUS 2                      3:22     5:35     7:36    11:14    16:35    19:02    20:40    22:09    25:02    27:41    28:21    30:38    33:41    37:05 
              10.4  AACCA                           3:22     2:13     2:01     3:38     5:21     2:27     1:38     1:29     2:53     2:39     0:40     2:17     3:03     3:24 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   39:41    40:14    40:55    41:24                                                                                           
                                                    2:36     0:33     0:41     0:29                                                                                           
    3       6 Egidijus Pilybas            42:38   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                   3:40     6:01     7:51    11:28    16:31    18:57    20:58    22:19    25:08    27:46    28:26    30:40    33:40    37:25 
              10.5  CACAA                           3:40     2:21     1:50     3:37     5:03     2:26     2:01     1:21     2:49     2:38     0:40     2:14     3:00     3:45 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   40:27    41:21    42:06    42:38                                                                                           
                                                    3:02     0:54     0:45     0:32                                                                                           
    4       7 Edwyn Oliver-Evans          42:56   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 NOR Norway+Great Britain              3:26     6:50     8:28    10:54    16:18    18:15    20:28    21:58    25:04    27:14    28:44    30:59    34:25    38:28 
              10.2  BCBCA                           3:26     3:24     1:38     2:26     5:24     1:57     2:13     1:30     3:06     2:10     1:30     2:15     3:26     4:03 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   41:10    41:44    42:29    42:56                                                                                           
                                                    2:42     0:34     0:45     0:27                                                                                           
    5      12 Nathan Winkelmann           44:15   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 USA United States USA 2               3:23     5:40     7:38    11:16    16:34    18:37    21:28    22:51    26:04    28:15    30:17    32:45    35:52    39:23 
              10.3  CCBBA                           3:23     2:17     1:58     3:38     5:18     2:03     2:51     1:23     3:13     2:11     2:02     2:28     3:07     3:31 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   41:44    43:14    43:51    44:15                                                                                           
                                                    2:21     1:30     0:37     0:24                                                                                           
    6       5 Ambrazas Ignas              44:28   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                   3:42     5:54     7:44    11:26    16:28    18:22    19:51    21:29    24:28    27:16    28:38    31:27    35:20    39:18 
              10.2  CBBBA                           3:42     2:12     1:50     3:42     5:02     1:54     1:29     1:38     2:59     2:48     1:22     2:49     3:53     3:58 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   41:54    43:12    43:57    44:28                                                                                           
                                                    2:36     1:18     0:45     0:31                                                                                           
    7      10 Georgiy Romanov             44:32   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 UKR Ukraine UKR                       3:44     5:58     7:42    11:23    16:50    18:47    21:20    22:43    26:08    28:54    29:47    32:07    35:10    39:20 
              10.3  CCABA                           3:44     2:14     1:44     3:41     5:27     1:57     2:33     1:23     3:25     2:46     0:53     2:20     3:03     4:10 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   42:04    43:09    44:01    44:32                                                                                           
                                                    2:44     1:05     0:52     0:31                                                                                           
    8      11 Jeff Dickey                 46:11   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 USA United States USA 1               3:18     6:40     8:43    12:00    16:48    18:37    20:06    21:31    24:12    26:43    27:24    30:06    33:06    36:45 
              10.2  ABCAA                           3:18     3:22     2:03     3:17     4:48     1:49     1:29     1:25     2:41     2:31     0:41     2:42     3:00     3:39 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   43:57    45:02    45:47    46:11                                                                                           
                                                    7:12     1:05     0:45     0:24                                                                                           
    9       4 Shimaoka Masahiro           46:24   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 JAP Japan JAP                         3:34     6:03     8:06    11:56    17:50    19:52    21:33    23:03    26:16    28:56    29:43    32:06    35:27    40:14 
              10.2  ABAAA                           3:34     2:29     2:03     3:50     5:54     2:02     1:41     1:30     3:13     2:40     0:47     2:23     3:21     4:47 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   43:53    44:53    45:52    46:24                                                                                           
                                                    3:39     1:00     0:59     0:32                                                                                           
   10      14 Alexander Kulgavy           47:58   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 RUS Russia RUS 3                      3:52     7:31     9:19    11:52    19:28    21:41    24:08    25:40    28:57    31:50    32:34    34:55    38:21    42:29 
              10.2  BCAAA                           3:52     3:39     1:48     2:33     7:36     2:13     2:27     1:32     3:17     2:53     0:44     2:21     3:26     4:08 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   45:58    46:50    47:34    47:58                                                                                           
                                                    3:29     0:52     0:44     0:24                                                                                           
   11       3 Ivan Trigales               49:30   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 ESP Spain ESP                         3:40     7:58     9:37    12:45    18:31    20:33    23:07    24:37    29:44    32:17    33:02    35:12    40:24    44:17 
              10.2  BCACA                           3:40     4:18     1:39     3:08     5:46     2:02     2:34     1:30     5:07     2:33     0:45     2:10     5:12     3:53 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   47:23    48:15    49:00    49:30                                                                                           
                                                    3:06     0:52     0:45     0:30                                                                                           
   12       8 Kuba Jaroszek               52:46   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 POL Poland POL                        4:07     6:37     8:38    12:36    19:24    22:39    24:57    26:41    30:39    34:02    34:54    37:29    41:06    46:21 
              10.4  AAABA                           4:07     2:30     2:01     3:58     6:48     3:15     2:18     1:44     3:58     3:23     0:52     2:35     3:37     5:15 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   50:06    51:33    52:18    52:46                                                                                           
                                                    3:45     1:27     0:45     0:28                                                                                           
            1 Angus Robinson               disk   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            2 AUS Australia AUS                     3:29     6:54     8:33    11:02    16:32    18:19    19:48    21:15    24:10    27:03    29:12    -----    -----    ----- 
              10.2  BBBBA                           3:29     3:25     1:39     2:29     5:30     1:47     1:29     1:27     2:55     2:53     2:09                            
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   -----    -----    -----                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                              



M  (12)                          Úsek  3                 

    1       7 Stanimir Belomazhev         41:24   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 NOR Norway+Great Britain              3:27     5:41     8:02    11:43    16:41    18:32    19:58    21:14    24:04    26:39    27:15    29:29    32:36    36:32 
              10.2  CBABA                           3:27     2:14     2:21     3:41     4:58     1:51     1:26     1:16     2:50     2:35     0:36     2:14     3:07     3:56 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   38:56    40:05    40:57    41:24                                                                                           
                                                    2:24     1:09     0:52     0:27                                                                                           
    2       3 Angel Garcia                42:34   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 ESP Spain ESP                         3:19     5:22     8:23    12:03    16:50    18:45    20:10    21:52    24:42    26:48    28:15    30:41    34:12    37:54 
              10.2  ABBAA                           3:19     2:03     3:01     3:40     4:47     1:55     1:25     1:42     2:50     2:06     1:27     2:26     3:31     3:42 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   40:37    41:29    42:09    42:34                                                                                           
                                                    2:43     0:52     0:40     0:25                                                                                           
    3      14 Fedor Schepelev             45:06   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 RUS Russia RUS 3                      3:28     5:52     8:01    11:51    17:36    20:38    22:34    23:58    26:59    29:00    30:23    32:34    35:34    39:16 
              10.2  ABBBA                           3:28     2:24     2:09     3:50     5:45     3:02     1:56     1:24     3:01     2:01     1:23     2:11     3:00     3:42 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C              *114                                                                         
                                                   42:10    43:32    44:40    45:06             19:36                                                                         
                                                    2:54     1:22     1:08     0:26                                                                                           
    4       9 Valeriy Glukhov             45:37   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 RUS Russia RUS 1                      3:40     5:58     8:10    11:54    17:28    19:32    21:44    23:17    26:19    28:23    29:52    32:01    35:19    38:52 
              10.3  CCBBA                           3:40     2:18     2:12     3:44     5:34     2:04     2:12     1:33     3:02     2:04     1:29     2:09     3:18     3:33 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   43:10    44:21    45:07    45:37                                                                                           
                                                    4:18     1:11     0:46     0:30                                                                                           
    5      12 Peter Jolles                45:46   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 USA United States USA 2               3:53     6:23     8:34    12:33    18:18    21:04    22:49    24:17    27:26    30:16    30:59    33:09    36:30    40:43 
              10.4  AACCA                           3:53     2:30     2:11     3:59     5:45     2:46     1:45     1:28     3:09     2:50     0:43     2:10     3:21     4:13 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   44:01    44:41    45:23    45:46                                                                                           
                                                    3:18     0:40     0:42     0:23                                                                                           
    6      10 Yuriy Rasko                 46:22   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 UKR Ukraine UKR                       3:31     6:16     8:18    12:28    18:04    21:01    22:47    24:21    27:15    29:56    30:36    32:45    35:44    39:46 
              10.4  AACAA                           3:31     2:45     2:02     4:10     5:36     2:57     1:46     1:34     2:54     2:41     0:40     2:09     2:59     4:02 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   44:11    45:06    45:54    46:22                                                                                           
                                                    4:25     0:55     0:48     0:28                                                                                           
    7      13 Maxim Kapitonov             47:27   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 RUS Russia RUS 2                      3:29     7:56     9:55    12:44    19:04    21:13    23:41    25:13    28:46    31:31    32:12    34:34    37:55    42:30 
              10.2  BCAAA                           3:29     4:27     1:59     2:49     6:20     2:09     2:28     1:32     3:33     2:45     0:41     2:22     3:21     4:35 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   45:15    46:13    46:59    47:27                                                                                           
                                                    2:45     0:58     0:46     0:28                                                                                           
    8       6 Jonas Maiselis              47:38   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                  12:57    16:35    18:03    20:18    24:52    26:48    28:22    29:37    32:20    34:39    35:17    37:17    39:52    43:24 
              10.2  BBACA                          12:57     3:38     1:28     2:15     4:34     1:56     1:34     1:15     2:43     2:19     0:38     2:00     2:35     3:32 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   45:59    46:35    47:14    47:38                                                                                           
                                                    2:35     0:36     0:39     0:24                                                                                           
    9      11 Dave Swanson                51:14   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(118)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 USA United States USA 1               4:29     8:38    10:37    13:19    19:18    21:18    23:37    25:04    28:21    31:01    32:37    35:07    39:15    43:38 
              10.2  BCBBA                           4:29     4:09     1:59     2:42     5:59     2:00     2:19     1:27     3:17     2:40     1:36     2:30     4:08     4:23 
                                                 15(127)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   48:24    49:51    50:47    51:14                                                                                           
                                                    4:46     1:27     0:56     0:27                                                                                           
   10       8 Radoslau Jaroszek           54:03   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(112)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 POL Poland POL                        4:59     7:41    10:30    16:15    23:34    26:09    28:10    30:24    34:03    37:20    38:09    40:29    44:09    49:17 
              10.3  CBCAA                           4:59     2:42     2:49     5:45     7:19     2:35     2:01     2:14     3:39     3:17     0:49     2:20     3:40     5:08 
                                                 15(128)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   52:00    52:50    53:35    54:03                                                                                           
                                                    2:43     0:50     0:45     0:28                                                                                           
   11       5 Nojus Kalvaitis             54:26   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(111)   6(113)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(119)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                  13:28    16:51    18:30    20:59    26:40    29:10    30:52    32:38    36:02    38:40    39:21    41:59    45:16    49:37 
              10.4  BAACA                          13:28     3:23     1:39     2:29     5:41     2:30     1:42     1:46     3:24     2:38     0:41     2:38     3:17     4:21 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                   52:45    53:18    54:00    54:26                                                                                           
                                                    3:08     0:33     0:42     0:26                                                                                           
   12       1 Kay Haarsma               1:27:13   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(111)   6(114)   7(115)   8(116)   9(117)  10(120)  11(121)  12(122)  13(124)  14(125) 
            3 AUS Australia AUS                     6:31    11:40    16:49    23:24    34:37    39:10    43:38    45:52    51:49    55:53    57:26  1:01:42  1:08:35  1:17:51 
              10.3  CCCCA                           6:31     5:09     5:09     6:35    11:13     4:33     4:28     2:14     5:57     4:04     1:33     4:16     6:53     9:16 
                                                 15(129)  16(130)  17(100)        C                                                                                           
                                                 1:24:14  1:25:33  1:26:39  1:27:13                                                                                           
                                                    6:23     1:19     1:06     0:34                                                                                           



W  (8)                           Úsek  1                 

    1      58 Anastazia Svir              39:18   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            1 RUS Russia RUS 1                      4:03     6:34     9:07    13:27    17:06    19:14    21:28    24:46    27:23    28:04    30:24    32:02    34:07    37:14 
              8.8  CACCA                            4:03     2:31     2:33     4:20     3:39     2:08     2:14     3:18     2:37     0:41     2:20     1:38     2:05     3:07 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   37:50    38:46    39:18                                                                                                    
                                                    0:36     0:56     0:32                                                                                                    
    2      60 Tatiana Repina              40:43   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            1 RUS Russia RUS 2                      3:46     6:16     8:41    12:57    16:28    18:22    21:12    24:43    27:39    28:22    30:49    32:27    34:41    38:12 
              9.0  BBABA                            3:46     2:30     2:25     4:16     3:31     1:54     2:50     3:31     2:56     0:43     2:27     1:38     2:14     3:31 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   39:28    40:14    40:43                                                                                                    
                                                    1:16     0:46     0:29                                                                                                    
    3      54 Renata Paulauskiene         40:55   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            1 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                   4:20     9:06    11:02    13:53    17:35    19:28    21:40    25:03    27:41    28:27    31:19    32:58    35:01    38:25 
              9.0  AACBA                            4:20     4:46     1:56     2:51     3:42     1:53     2:12     3:23     2:38     0:46     2:52     1:39     2:03     3:24 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   39:38    40:28    40:55                                                                                                    
                                                    1:13     0:50     0:27                                                                                                    
    4      57 Anna Kaminska               42:44   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            1 POL Poland POL                        4:14     6:47     9:19    14:19    18:12    19:59    22:53    26:38    29:31    30:18    32:59    34:45    36:56    40:25 
              8.9  BBCBA                            4:14     2:33     2:32     5:00     3:53     1:47     2:54     3:45     2:53     0:47     2:41     1:46     2:11     3:29 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   41:33    42:16    42:44                                                                                                    
                                                    1:08     0:43     0:28                                                                                                    
    5      53 Naoko Kano                  43:02   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            1 JAP Japan JAP                         4:35     7:23     9:40    14:25    18:03    20:26    23:04    26:47    29:39    30:26    33:09    34:53    37:01    40:30 
              8.8  CCCBA                            4:35     2:48     2:17     4:45     3:38     2:23     2:38     3:43     2:52     0:47     2:43     1:44     2:08     3:29 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   41:46    42:34    43:02                                                                                                    
                                                    1:16     0:48     0:28                                                                                                    
    6      59 Susan Grandjean             43:33   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            1 USA United States USA                 4:01     6:44     9:35    14:21    18:10    20:16    22:44    26:33    29:41    31:00    33:38    35:26    37:34    41:33 
              8.8  BAACA                            4:01     2:43     2:51     4:46     3:49     2:06     2:28     3:49     3:08     1:19     2:38     1:48     2:08     3:59 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   42:12    43:05    43:33                                                                                                    
                                                    0:39     0:53     0:28                                                                                                    
    7      56 Anna Semenova               45:50   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            1 RUS MoskompasOrienta RUS              4:10     6:58     9:32    14:22    18:19    20:35    23:00    26:42    30:45    31:32    34:17    36:12    38:33    42:40 
              9.0  BAABA                            4:10     2:48     2:34     4:50     3:57     2:16     2:25     3:42     4:03     0:47     2:45     1:55     2:21     4:07 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   44:26    45:18    45:50                                                                                                    
                                                    1:46     0:52     0:32                                                                                                    
    8      55 Patricija Babrauskai        49:10   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            1 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                   5:04     8:13    11:24    16:50    21:24    24:04    26:51    30:59    34:15    35:07    38:02    40:05    42:41    46:35 
              9.0  BACCA                            5:04     3:09     3:11     5:26     4:34     2:40     2:47     4:08     3:16     0:52     2:55     2:03     2:36     3:54 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   47:20    48:30    49:10                                                                                                    
                                                    0:45     1:10     0:40                                                                                                    
    9      52 Adel Tyson-Bloor          1:03:08   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            1 GBR Great Britain GBR                 5:22     9:42    12:45    17:19    26:25    28:31    32:23    37:30    40:35    43:27    49:08    52:06    54:44    59:10 
              9.0  BBBBA                            5:22     4:20     3:03     4:34     9:06     2:06     3:52     5:07     3:05     2:52     5:41     2:58     2:38     4:26 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                 1:01:40  1:02:35  1:03:08                                                                                                    
                                                    2:30     0:55     0:33                                                                                                    



W  (9)                           Úsek  2                 

    1      57 Maciej Gromadka             36:11   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            2 POL Poland POL                        4:10     7:24     9:08    11:45    14:42    16:32    18:30    21:41    24:28    25:08    27:19    28:56    30:53    34:14 
              8.8  AAACA                            4:10     3:14     1:44     2:37     2:57     1:50     1:58     3:11     2:47     0:40     2:11     1:37     1:57     3:21 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   35:01    35:45    36:11                                                                                                    
                                                    0:47     0:44     0:26                                                                                                    
    2      56 Akhmed Ibragimov            37:13   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            2 RUS MoskompasOrienta RUS              3:47     6:08     8:37    12:28    15:22    17:23    19:29    22:31    25:08    25:46    28:22    29:50    31:46    35:36 
              8.6  CCCCA                            3:47     2:21     2:29     3:51     2:54     2:01     2:06     3:02     2:37     0:38     2:36     1:28     1:56     3:50 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   36:08    36:50    37:13                                                                                                    
                                                    0:32     0:42     0:23                                                                                                    
    3      54 Ramune Arlauskiene          39:10   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            2 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                   3:53     6:14     8:30    12:33    16:01    18:14    20:30    23:56    26:54    27:35    29:56    31:37    33:45    37:05 
              8.5  BCAAA                            3:53     2:21     2:16     4:03     3:28     2:13     2:16     3:26     2:58     0:41     2:21     1:41     2:08     3:20 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   37:53    38:41    39:10                                                                                                    
                                                    0:48     0:48     0:29                                                                                                    
    4      60 Alena Fedoseeva             41:17   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            2 RUS Russia RUS 2                      4:28     7:07     9:10    13:28    17:40    20:04    22:49    26:29    29:13    29:57    32:13    33:46    36:00    39:14 
              8.6  CCCAA                            4:28     2:39     2:03     4:18     4:12     2:24     2:45     3:40     2:44     0:44     2:16     1:33     2:14     3:14 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   40:07    40:53    41:17                                                                                                    
                                                    0:53     0:46     0:24                                                                                                    
    5      52 Natalie Creswick            49:26   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            2 GBR Great Britain GBR                 4:54     7:55    10:27    15:04    18:38    23:54    26:42    30:39    33:54    34:47    37:24    39:12    42:08    46:20 
              8.6  CCCAA                            4:54     3:01     2:32     4:37     3:34     5:16     2:48     3:57     3:15     0:53     2:37     1:48     2:56     4:12 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   47:55    48:59    49:26                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:04     0:27                                                                                                    
    6      53 Misa Kawashima              50:25   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            2 JAP Japan JAP                         4:38    10:42    12:39    15:57    20:51    23:12    25:40    30:29    33:03    35:13    38:18    40:14    42:45    47:44 
              8.8  AABCA                            4:38     6:04     1:57     3:18     4:54     2:21     2:28     4:49     2:34     2:10     3:05     1:56     2:31     4:59 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   48:49    49:53    50:25                                                                                                    
                                                    1:05     1:04     0:32                                                                                                    
    7      59 Sarah Ginsbach              53:16   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            2 USA United States USA                 4:59     7:57    10:39    15:15    21:55    23:57    27:15    35:02    38:00    39:51    42:28    44:15    46:26    49:54 
              9.0  CBBBA                            4:59     2:58     2:42     4:36     6:40     2:02     3:18     7:47     2:58     1:51     2:37     1:47     2:11     3:28 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   52:03    52:51    53:16                                                                                                    
                                                    2:09     0:48     0:25                                                                                                    
    8      55 Egle Rubazeviciute          53:19   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            2 LTU Lithuania LTU 2                   6:08    10:54    13:27    17:19    21:40    24:22    27:16    31:57    36:03    37:02    40:15    42:38    45:30    50:27 
              8.5  ABBBA                            6:08     4:46     2:33     3:52     4:21     2:42     2:54     4:41     4:06     0:59     3:13     2:23     2:52     4:57 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   51:36    52:41    53:19                                                                                                    
                                                    1:09     1:05     0:38                                                                                                    
    9      58 Ekaterina Purtcezova        56:41   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            2 RUS Russia RUS 1                      5:29     8:52    12:31    18:22    23:09    25:41    29:44    34:39    38:48    39:49    42:42    44:53    48:06    53:55 
              8.7  BBAAA                            5:29     3:23     3:39     5:51     4:47     2:32     4:03     4:55     4:09     1:01     2:53     2:11     3:13     5:49 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   55:16    56:12    56:41                                                                                                    
                                                    1:21     0:56     0:29                                                                                                    
           51 Wu Tong                      disk   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            2 CHN China CHN                        -----    -----    -----    51:30  1:03:24    -----  1:14:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              9.0  BBBBA                                                      51:30    11:54             11:13                                                                
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C              *101     *104     *108     *113                                                       
                                                   -----    -----                      16:10    22:10    32:01  1:09:13                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                              



W  (8)                           Úsek  3                 

    1      52 Emily Benham                38:50   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            3 GBR Great Britain GBR                 3:34     7:40     9:20    12:55    16:01    17:43    19:45    23:50    26:34    27:15    29:22    31:53    33:41    37:05 
              8.8  AAACA                            3:34     4:06     1:40     3:35     3:06     1:42     2:02     4:05     2:44     0:41     2:07     2:31     1:48     3:24 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   37:42    38:26    38:50                                                                                                    
                                                    0:37     0:44     0:24                                                                                                    
    2      54 Algirda Zaliauskaite        45:27   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            3 LTU Lithuania LTU 1                   4:35     7:20     9:27    14:18    18:07    20:13    23:24    27:18    30:03    31:49    34:47    36:31    38:46    43:06 
              8.8  CBBCA                            4:35     2:45     2:07     4:51     3:49     2:06     3:11     3:54     2:45     1:46     2:58     1:44     2:15     4:20 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   43:51    44:38    45:27                                                                                                    
                                                    0:45     0:47     0:49                                                                                                    
    3      60 Daria Mikryukova            47:20   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(112)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            3 RUS Russia RUS 2                      4:48    12:33    14:37    17:53    21:29    23:47    26:21    30:06    32:20    33:56    36:32    38:14    40:27    45:30 
              8.8  AABCA                            4:48     7:45     2:04     3:16     3:36     2:18     2:34     3:45     2:14     1:36     2:36     1:42     2:13     5:03 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   46:11    46:55    47:20                                                                                                    
                                                    0:41     0:44     0:25                                                                                                    
    4      56 Anastaziya Trifilenkova     48:06   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            3 RUS MoskompasOrienta RUS              4:26    10:37    12:41    16:54    21:00    23:01    26:02    29:39    31:54    33:27    36:02    37:44    39:54    45:50 
              8.7  ABBAA                            4:26     6:11     2:04     4:13     4:06     2:01     3:01     3:37     2:15     1:33     2:35     1:42     2:10     5:56 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   46:49    47:37    48:06                                                                                                    
                                                    0:59     0:48     0:29                                                                                                    
    5      59 Abra McNair                 49:18   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            3 USA United States USA                 4:27    10:51    12:53    17:04    21:06    23:57    26:43    31:23    34:45    35:34    38:00    39:49    42:12    46:46 
              8.5  ACCAA                            4:27     6:24     2:02     4:11     4:02     2:51     2:46     4:40     3:22     0:49     2:26     1:49     2:23     4:34 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   47:52    48:48    49:18                                                                                                    
                                                    1:06     0:56     0:30                                                                                                    
    6      58 Anastazia Zhurkina        1:08:37   1(103)   2(105)   3(107)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(118)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(127) 
            3 RUS Russia RUS 1                      6:14    13:14    15:55    20:36    28:09    32:20    36:29    42:07    45:30    48:05    51:05    57:07  1:00:04  1:05:01 
              8.8  ACBBA                            6:14     7:00     2:41     4:41     7:33     4:11     4:09     5:38     3:23     2:35     3:00     6:02     2:57     4:57 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                 1:06:55  1:08:04  1:08:37                                                                                                    
                                                    1:54     1:09     0:33                                                                                                    
    7      51 Li Peimeng                1:46:52   1(101)   2(104)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(113)   7(116)   8(117)   9(119)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(129) 
            3 CHN China CHN                        15:55    22:03    31:49    48:08  1:03:20  1:08:21  1:14:32  1:23:24  1:27:03  1:28:50  1:32:09  1:34:23  1:37:20  1:43:35 
              8.6  CCCCA                           15:55     6:08     9:46    16:19    15:12     5:01     6:11     8:52     3:39     1:47     3:19     2:14     2:57     6:15 
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                 1:45:06  1:46:23  1:46:52                                                                                                    
                                                    1:31     1:17     0:29                                                                                                    
           53 Mihoko Mori                  disk   1(102)   2(106)   3(105)   4(109)   5(110)   6(114)   7(116)   8(117)   9(120)  10(121)  11(122)  12(123)  13(126)  14(128) 
            3 JAP Japan JAP                         4:11     7:58    12:46    17:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              8.7  BBAAA                            4:11     3:47     4:48     4:46                                                                                           
                                                 15(130)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    -----